Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast

Fixtures

CompletedFriday, May 6, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 1
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 1
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1651851900
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
96/4 (10 ov)
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
73/2 (10 ov)
Completed
BLS won by 23 runs.
CompletedFriday, May 6, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 2
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 2
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1651861800
Laborie Bay Royals
Laborie Bay Royals
59/2 (8.3 ov)
Invictus Desruisseaux
Invictus Desruisseaux
57/10 (9.4 ov)
Completed
LBR won by 8 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 7, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 3
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 3
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1651938300
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
79/3 (10 ov)
Laborie Bay Royals
Laborie Bay Royals
76/5 (10 ov)
Completed
VNR won by 7 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 7, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 4
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 4
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1651948200
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
93/4 (10 ov)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
123/5 (10 ov)
Completed
BLS won by 30 runs.
CompletedSunday, May 8, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 5
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 5
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652024700
Invictus Desruisseaux
Invictus Desruisseaux
68/4 (10 ov)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
71/2 (8.3 ov)
Completed
VNR won by 8 wickets
CompletedSunday, May 8, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 6
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 6
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652034600
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
Dennery Segment Rising Stars
92/6 (10 ov)
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
Vieux Fort South Sunrisers
94/4 (10 ov)
Completed
VSS won by 2 runs.
CompletedMonday, May 9, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 7
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 7
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652111100
South Castries Lions
South Castries Lions
91/0 (7.2 ov)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
87/5 (10 ov)
Completed
SCL won by 10 wickets
CompletedMonday, May 9, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 8
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 8
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652121000
Micoud Eagles
Micoud Eagles
90/4 (10 ov)
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
92/5 (9.5 ov)
Completed
SCS won by 5 wickets
CancelledTuesday, May 10, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 9
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 9
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652197500
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
*25/3 (4.5 ov)
Central Castries
Central Castries
Cancelled
Starts at 16:45
CompletedTuesday, May 10, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 10
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 10
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652207400
Mabouya Constrictior
Mabouya Constrictior
82/5 (10 ov)
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
98/6 (10 ov)
Completed
CCP won by 16 runs.
CancelledWednesday, May 11, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 11
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 11
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652283900
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Micoud Eagles
Micoud Eagles
*9/2 (2 ov)
Cancelled
Starts at 16:45
CompletedWednesday, May 11, 2022National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, SofiaMatch 12
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 12
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652293800
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
74/4 (10 ov)
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
75/2 (6.3 ov)
Completed
SCS won by 8 wickets
CompletedThursday, May 12, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 13
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 13
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652370300
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
128/3 (10 ov)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
46/7 (10 ov)
Completed
MRS won by 82 runs.
CompletedThursday, May 12, 2022National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, SofiaMatch 14
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 14
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652380200
Central Castries
Central Castries
95/2 (8.3 ov)
Mabouya Constrictior
Mabouya Constrictior
89/6 (10 ov)
Completed
CMH won by 8 wickets
CompletedFriday, May 13, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 15
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 15
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652456700
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
99/3 (10 ov)
South Castries Lions
South Castries Lions
87/5 (10 ov)
Completed
BLS won by 12 runs.
CompletedFriday, May 13, 2022TBA, TBAMatch 16
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 16
TBA, TBA
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652466600
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
92/4 (9 ov)
Micoud Eagles
Micoud Eagles
91/4 (10 ov)
Completed
GIB won by 6 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 14, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 17
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 17
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652543100
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
106/6 (10 ov)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
55/8 (10 ov)
Completed
CCP won by 51 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 14, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 18
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 18
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652553000
Mabouya Constrictior
Mabouya Constrictior
84/3 (10 ov)
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
85/1 (6.4 ov)
Completed
MRS won by 9 wickets
CompletedSunday, May 15, 2022National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, SofiaMatch 19
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 19
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652629500
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
90/5 (10 ov)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
98/3 (10 ov)
Completed
BLS won by 8 runs.
CompletedSunday, May 15, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 20
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 20
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652639400
South Castries Lions
South Castries Lions
98/5 (10 ov)
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
105/4 (10 ov)
Completed
SCS won by 7 runs.
CompletedMonday, May 16, 2022National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, SofiaMatch 21
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 21
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652715900
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
106/5 (9 ov)
Mabouya Constrictior
Mabouya Constrictior
103/1 (10 ov)
Completed
VNR won by 5 wickets
CompletedMonday, May 16, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 22
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 22
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652725800
Central Castries
Central Castries
74/7 (10 ov)
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
88/5 (10 ov)
Completed
CCP won by 15 runs.
CompletedTuesday, May 17, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 23
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 23
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652802300
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
77/3 (10 ov)
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
86/5 (10 ov)
Completed
BLS won by 9 runs.
CompletedTuesday, May 17, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 24
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 24
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652812200
Micoud Eagles
Micoud Eagles
88/5 (10 ov)
South Castries Lions
South Castries Lions
87/4 (10 ov)
Completed
MEG won by 5 wickets
CompletedWednesday, May 18, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 25
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 25
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652888700
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
92/3 (10 ov)
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
93/2 (7.4 ov)
Completed
MRS won by 8 wickets
CompletedWednesday, May 18, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletMatch 26
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Match 26
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652898600
Central Castries
Central Castries
103/1 (10 ov)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
Vieux Fort North Raiders
63/7 (10 ov)
Completed
CMH won by 40 runs.
CompletedThursday, May 19, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet1st Semi Final
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
1st Semi Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1652975100
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
51/5 (10 ov)
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
56/5 (8.5 ov)
Completed
CCP won by 5 wickets
CompletedThursday, May 19, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet2nd Semi Final
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
2nd Semi Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1652985000
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
85/8 (10 ov)
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
82/6 (10 ov)
Completed
MRS won by 3 runs.
CompletedFriday, May 20, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet3rd Place Play-Off
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
3rd Place Play-Off
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
16:45 | 16:45
Starts at 1653061500
Babonneau Leatherbacks
Babonneau Leatherbacks
78/4 (10 ov)
Soufriere Sulphir
Soufriere Sulphir
82/2 (8.3 ov)
Completed
SCS won by 8 wickets
CompletedFriday, May 20, 2022Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros IsletFinal
Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia, Gros Islet
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1653071400
Choiseul Clay Pots
Choiseul Clay Pots
124/3 (10 ov)
Mon Repos Stars
Mon Repos Stars
154/4 (10 ov)
Completed
MRS won by 30 runs.