Domestic T20 League Cricket Fixtures

Domestic T20 League cricket fixtures of all matches including IPL, CPL, BBL, T20 Blast, PSL, BPL,MSL, TNPL and more… Live cricket streaming, Live Cricket Scores, Video highlights and social media coverage – facebook, twitter, You Tube and Instagram

 

T20 and Domestic Fixtures – Vitality Blast, CPL, KPL....

Big Bash League 2019-20

Jan 30 Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder at Blundstone Arena 7AM

Jan 31 Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers at MCG.7AM

Feb 01 Adelaide Strikers v winner of The Eliminator at Adelaide Oval. 7AM

Feb 06 : Loser of The Qualifier v winner of The Knockout, 7:40pm AEDT at MCG or SCG.

Feb 08 Winner of The Qualifier v winner of The Challenger, 7:15pm AEDT at MCG or SCG.

 Pakistan Super League - PSL 2020

20 Feb – Opening ceremony to be followed by star Quetta Gladiators v Islamabad United, National Stadium (Start time TBC)

21 Feb – Karachi Kings v Peshawar Zalmi, National Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Lahore Qalandars v Multan Sultans, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

22 Feb – Quetta Gladiators v Peshawar Zalmi, National Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Islamabad United v Multan Sultans, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

23 Feb – Karachi Kings v Quetta Gladiators, National Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Lahore Qalandars v Islamabad United, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

26 Feb – Multan Sultans v Peshawar Zalmi, Multan Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

27 Feb – Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

28 Feb – Multan Sultans v Karachi Kings, Multan Cricket Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

29 Feb – Multan Sultans v Quetta Gladiators, Multan Cricket Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Islamabad United v Peshawar Zalmi, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

1 Mar – Islamabad United v Karachi Kings, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

2 Mar – Peshawar Zalmi v Karachi Kings, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

3 Mar – Quetta Gladiators v Lahore Qalandars, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

4 Mar – Islamabad United v Lahore Qalandars, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

5 Mar – Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators, Pindi Cricket Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

6 Mar – Karachi Kings v Multan Sultans, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

7 Mar – Peshawar Zalmi v Islamabad United, Pindi Cricket Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Lahore Qalandars v Quetta Gladiators, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

8 Mar – Multan Sultans v Islamabad United, Pindi Cricket Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Lahore Qalandars v Karachi Kings, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

10 Mar – Lahore Qalandars v Peshawar Zalmi, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

11 Mar – Quetta Gladiators v Multan Sultans, Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

12 Mar – Karachi Kings v Lahore Qalandars, National Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

13 Mar – Peshawar Zalmi v Multan Sultans, National Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

14 Mar – Karachi Kings v Islamabad United, National Stadium (7pm-5.15pm)

15 Mar – Multan Sultans v Lahore Qalandars, Gaddafi Stadium (2pm-5.15pm);

Quetta Gladiators v Karachi Kings, National Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

17 Mar – Qualifier (1 v 2), National Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

18 Mar – Eliminator 1 (3 v 4), Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

20 Mar – Eliminator 2 (loser Qualifier v winner Eliminator 1), Gaddafi Stadium (7pm-10.15pm)

22 Mar – Final, Gaddafi Stadium (start time TBC)

Momentum One Day Cup 2020

Jan 31 Titans v Lions, SuperSport Park, Centurion 11:30 AM

Feb 01 Dolphins v Knights,  Kingsmead, Durban 8:00 AM

Feb 02 Cape Cobras v Warriors, Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn 8:00 AM

Feb 07 Cape Cobras v Lions, Boland Park, Paarl 11:30 AM

Knights v Warriors,  Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 11:30 AM

Titans v Dolphins,  SuperSport Park, Centurion 11:30 AM

Feb 09 Dolphins v Cape Cobras,  City Oval, Pietermaritzburg 7:30 AM

Warriors v Titans,  St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 8:00 AM

Feb 12 Cape Cobras v Titans,  Newlands, Cape Town 11:30 AM

Feb 14 Warriors v Lions,  St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 11:30 AM

Knights v Dolphins,  Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 11:30 AM

Feb 16 Lions v Cape Cobras,  Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 8:00 AM

Feb 18 Warriors v Knights,  Buffalo Park, East London 11:30 AM

Feb 19 Cape Cobras v Dolphins,  Newlands, Cape Town 11:30 AM

Feb 22 Knights v Cape Cobras, Diamond Oval, Kimberley 11:30 AM

Feb 23 Dolphins v Warriors,City Oval, Pietermaritzburg 7:30 AM

Feb 26 Lions v Knights,  New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 11:30 AM

Feb 27 Dolphins v Titans,  Kingsmead, Durban 11:30 AM

Mar 01 Knights v Titans,  Diamond Oval, Kimberley 8:00 AM

Lions v Warriors,  New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 8:00 AM

Mar 05 Dolphins v Lions, Kingsmead, Durban 11:30 AM

Mar 06 Titans v Warriors,  Willowmoore Park, Benoni 11:30 AM

Mar 07 Cape Cobras v Knights, Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn 8:00 AM

Mar 08 Warriors v Dolphins,  Buffalo Park, East London 8:00 AM

Lions v Titans,  New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 8:00 AM

Mar 10 Knights v Lions, Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein 11:30 AM

Mar 11 Titans v Cape Cobras,  Willowmoore Park, Benoni 11:30 AM

Mar 13 Lions v Dolphins, Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 11:30 AM

Mar 14 Warriors v Cape Cobras,Buffalo Park, East London 11:30 AM

Mar 15 Titans v Knights, SuperSport Park, Centurion 8:00 AM

Mar 17 TBC v TBC, 1st Semi-Final TBC, TBC 11:30 AM

Mar 18 TBC v TBC, 2nd Semi-Final TBC, TBC 11:30 AM

Mar 21 TBC v TBC, Final TBC, TBC 8:00 AM