Domestic T20 League Cricket Fixtures

Domestic T20 League cricket fixtures of all matches including IPL, CPL, BBL, T20 Blast, PSL, BPL,MSL, TNPL and more… Live cricket streaming, Live Cricket Scores, Video highlights and social media coverage – facebook, twitter, You Tube and Instagram

 

T20 Domestic Fixtures – Vitality Blast, CPL, KPL....

Mzansi Super League 2019

Nov 08  Jozi Stars v Cape Town Blitz Johannesburg 3:30 PM

Nov 09 Durban Heat v Tshwane Spartans Kingsmead, Durban 10:30 AM

Nov 10 Paarl Rocks v Cape Town Blitz Boland Park, Paarl 8:00 AM

Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Jozi Stars, Port Elizabeth 12:00 PM

Nov 13 Tshwane Spartans v Nelson Mandela Bay Giants Centurion 3:30 PM

Nov 14 Cape Town Blitz v Jozi Stars Newlands, Cape Town 3:30 PM

Nov 15 Durban Heat v Paarl Rocks, Kingsmead, Durban 3:30 PM

Nov 16 Jozi Stars v Nelson Mandela Bay Giants Johannesburg 10:30 AM

Nov 17 Durban Heat v Cape Town Blitz Kingsmead, Durban 8:00 AM

Paarl Rocks v Tshwane Spartans Boland Park, Paarl 12:00 PM

Nov 20 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Cape Town Blitz Port Elizabeth 3:30 PM

Nov 21 Tshwane Spartans v Durban Heat Centurion 3:30 PM

Nov 22 Paarl Rocks v Jozi Stars Boland Park, Paarl 3:30 PM

Nov 23 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Durban Heat Port Elizabeth 10:30 AM

Nov 24 Cape Town Blitz v Paarl Rocks Newlands, Cape Town 8:00 AM

Jozi Stars v Tshwane Spartans Johannesburg 12:00 PM

Nov 27 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Paarl Rocks Port Elizabeth 3:30 PM

Nov 28 Cape Town Blitz v Durban Heat Newlands, Cape Town 3:30 PM

Nov 29 Tshwane Spartans vs Paarl Rocks, Centurion 3:30 PM

Nov 30 Durban Heat v Nelson Mandela Bay Giants Durban10:30 AM

Dec 01 Jozi Stars v Paarl Rocks New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg 8:00 AM

Cape Town Blitz v Tshwane Spartans Newlands, Cape Town 12:00 PM

Dec 03 Nelson Mandela Bay Giants v Tshwane Spartans Port Elizabeth 3:30 PM

Dec 04 Paarl Rocks v Durban Heat Boland Park, Paarl 3:30 PM

Dec 05 Tshwane Spartans v Jozi Stars SuperSport Park, Centurion 3:30 PM

Dec 06 Cape Town Blitz v Nelson Mandela Bay Giants Cape Town 3:30 PM

Dec 07 Jozi Stars v Durban Heat Johannesburg 10:30 AM

Dec 08 Paarl Rocks v Nelson Mandela Bay Giants Boland Park, Paarl 8:00 AM

Tshwane Spartans v Cape Town Blitz SuperSport Park, Centurion 12:00 PM

Dec 10 Durban Heat v Jozi Stars Kingsmead, Durban 3:30 PM

Dec 13 TBC v TBC, Eliminator (2nd v 3rd) TBC, TBC3:30 PM

Dec 16 TBC v TBC, Final TBC, TBC 3:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 

Nov 15 Maratha Arabians v Northern Warriors Group B Abu Dhabi 12:30 PM

Deccan Gladiators v Delhi Bulls Group A Abu Dhabi 2:45 PM

Qalandars v Team Abu Dhabi, 3rd Match, Group B Abu Dhabi 5:00 PM

Nov 16 Bangla Tigers v Deccan Gladiators Group A Abu Dhabi 11:30 AM

Delhi Bulls vs Karnataka Tuskers, 5th Match, Group A Abu Dhabi 1:45 PM

Northern Warriors v QalandarsGroup B Abu Dhabi 4:00 PM

Nov 17 Northern Warriors v Team Abu Dhabi Group B Abu Dhabi 11:30 AM

Bangla Tigers v Karnataka Tuskers Group A Abu Dhabi 1:45 PM

Maratha Arabians v Qalandars Group B Abu Dhabi 4:00 PM

Nov 18 Deccan Gladiators v Karnataka Tuskers Group A Abu Dhabi 11:30 AM

Maratha Arabians v Team Abu Dhabi Group B Abu Dhabi 1:45 PM

Bangla Tigers v Delhi Bulls Group A Abu Dhabi 4:00 PM

Nov 19 – Nov 22nd to be scheduled

Nov 23 TBC v TBC, Qualifier 1 Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 11:30 AM

TBC v TBC, Eliminator Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 1:45 PM

TBC v TBC, Qualifier 2 Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 4:00 PM

Nov 24 TBC v TBC, 3rd Place Play-off Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 1:45 PM

TBC v TBC, Final Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 4:00 PM

Super Smash 2019-20 - Dec 13-Jan 20

Dec 13 Central Districts v Northern Knights McLean Park, Napier 6:10 AM

Dec 14 Auckland v Otago Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland 2:10 AM

Dec 15 Canterbury v Wellington Hagley Oval, Christchurch 3:10 AM

Dec 16 Northern Knights v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton 6:10 AM

Dec 17 Auckland v Canterbury Hagley Oval, Christchurch 3:10 AM

Dec 18 Wellington v Central Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington 3:10 AM

Dec 19 Auckland v Otago University Oval, Dunedin 3:10 AM

Dec 20 Central Districts v Northern Knights Seddon Park, Hamilton 6:10 AM

Dec 21 Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington 3:10 AM

Dec 22 Auckland v Northern Knights Seddon Park, Hamilton 6:10 AM

Dec 23 Canterbury v Central Districts McLean Park, Napier 6:00 AM

Dec 27 Central Districts v Wellington Pukekura Park, New Plymouth 3:10 AM

Dec 28 Auckland v Central Districts Pukekura Park, New Plymouth 3:10 AM

Dec 29 Northern Knights v Otago Molyneux Park, Alexandra 3:10 AM

Dec 30 Otago v Canterbury Molyneux Park, Alexandra 3:00 AM

Auckland v Wellington, 16th Match Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland 3:10 AM

Jan 01 Auckland v Canterbury Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland 3:00 AM

Northern Knights v Wellington Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui 6:00 AM

Jan 02 Central Districts v Otago McLean Park, Napier 6:10 AM

Jan 03 Northern Knights v Wellington Basin Reserve, Wellington 3:10 AM

Jan 04 Auckland v Central Districts Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland 3:10 AM

Jan 05 Canterbury v Northern Knights Hagley Oval, Christchurch 3:10 AM

Jan 06 Otago v Wellington University Oval, Dunedin 3:00 AM

Jan 07 Canterbury v Central Districts Hagley Oval, Christchurch 3:00 AM

Jan 09 Canterbury v Wellington Basin Reserve, Wellington 3:10 AM

Jan 10 Auckland v Northern Knights Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland 3:10 AM

Jan 11 Central Districts v Otago University Oval, Dunedin 3:10 AM

Jan 12 Canterbury v Northern Knights Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui 3:10 AM

Wellington v Auckland Basin Reserve, Wellington 3:10 AM

Jan 14 Canterbury v Otago Hagley Oval, Christchurch 3:10 AM

Jan 17 TBC v TBC, Elimination Final TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Jan 19 TBC v TBC, Final TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Big Bash League 2019-20

Dec 17 Brisbane Heat v Sydney Thunder The Gabba, Brisbane 8:10 AM

Dec 18 Sydney Sixers v Perth Scorchers Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney 8:10 AM

Dec 19 Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Thunder Simonds Stadium, Geelong 8:10 AM

Dec 20 Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Sixers Traeger Park, Alice Springs 3:45 AM

Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Stars Carrara Oval, Queensland 8:10 AM

Dec 21 Sydney Thunder v Adelaide Strikers 8:10 AM

Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Renegades Perth Stadium, Perth 10:10 AM

Dec 22 Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes 3:45 AM

Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney 8:10 AM

Dec 23 Adelaide Strikers v Perth Scorchers Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 8:10 AM

Dec 24 Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Renegades Bellerive Oval, Hobart 3:45 AM

Dec 26 Perth Scorchers v Sydney Sixers Perth Stadium, Perth 8:10 AM

Dec 27 Melbourne Stars v Adelaide Strikers Carrara Oval, Queensland 8:10 AM

Dec 28 Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney 8:10 AM

Dec 29 Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers Docklands Stadium, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Dec 30 Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Stars Aurora Stadium, Launceston 8:10 AM

Dec 31 Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Thunder Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 8:10 AM

Jan 01 Brisbane Heat v Perth Scorchers Carrara Oval, Queensland 8:10 AM

Jan 02 Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars Showground Stadium, Sydney 4:40 AM

Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers Docklands Stadium, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 03 Hobart Hurricanes v Brisbane Heat Bellerive Oval, Hobart 8:10 AM

Jan 04 Melbourne Stars v Melbourne Renegadee MCG, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 05 Sydney Sixers v Adelaide Strikers 7:40 AM

Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes Perth Stadium, Perth 10:40 AM

Jan 06 Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat Showground Stadium, Sydney 8:10 AM

Jan 07 Melbourne Renegades v Perth Scorchers Simonds Stadium, Geelong 8:10 AM

Jan 08 Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Sixers Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 4:40 AM

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder MCG, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 09 Brisbane Heat v Hobart Hurricanes The Gabba, Brisbane 8:10 AM

Jan 10 Melbourne Renegades v Melbourne Stars Docklands Stadium, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 11 Sydney Thunder v Hobart Hurricanes Showground Stadium, Sydney 7:10 AM

Perth Scorchers v Brisbane Heat Perth Stadium, Perth 10:10 AM

Jan 12 Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Renegades Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 4:40 AM

Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 13 Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers Bellerive Oval, Hobart 8:10 AM

Jan 14 Brisbane Heat v Adelaide Strikers The Gabba, Brisbane 4:40 AM

Jan 15 Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades 7:10 AM

Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Stars Perth Stadium, Perth 10:10 AM

Jan 16 Sydney Sixers v Hobart Hurricanes SCG, Sydney 8:10 AM

Jan 17 Adelaide Strikers v Brisbane Heat Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 4:40 AM

Jan 18 Melbourne Stars v Perth Scorchers MCG,  Melbourne 4:40 AM

Sydney Thunder v Sydney Sixers Showground Stadium, Sydney 8:10 AM

Jan 19 Hobart Hurricanes v Adelaide Strikers Aurora Stadium, Launceston 3:45 AM

Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Renegades The Gabba, Brisbane 8:10 AM

Jan 20 Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Stars SCG, Sydney 7:40 AM

Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder Perth Stadium, Perth 10:40 AM

Jan 21 Melbourne Renegades v Hobart Hurricanes Docklands Stadium, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 22 Adelaide Strikers v Melbourne Stars Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 8:10 AM

Jan 23 Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers The Gabba, Brisbane 8:10 AM

Jan 24 Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder Bellerive Oval, Hobart 7:10 AM

Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers Perth Stadium, Perth 10:10 AM

Jan 25 Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Renegades SCG, Sydney 4:40 AM

Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat MCG, Melbourne 8:10 AM

Jan 26 Sydney Thunder v Perth Scorchers Showground Stadium, Sydney 3:45 AM

Adelaide Strikers v Hobart Hurricanes Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 8:10 AM

Jan 27 Melbourne Renegades v Brisbane Heat Docklands Stadium, Melbourne 3:45 AM

Jan 30 TBC v TBC, Eliminator TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Jan 31 TBC v TBC, Qualifier TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Feb 01 TBC v TBC, Knockout TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Feb 06 TBC v  TBC, Challenger TBC, TBC 12:00 AM

Feb 08 TBC v TBC, Final TBC, TBC 12:00 AM