Full Cricket Fixture Schedule

Full Cricket Fixture Schedule of all International Cricket and Domestic Fixtures including Women’s Fixtures – including Test Match, One Day International, T20I Matches – Domestic County, State, Province and Island cricket - International, IPL, Ashes, ICC World Twenty20, matches - search by league or team – Live cricket streaming, Live Cricket Scores, Video highlights and social media coverage – facebook, twitter, You Tube and Instagram

 

All Cricket Fixtures

International Cricket Fixtures 

Ashes Test Series – August – September 2019

August 1st  - 5th   1st Test, Edgbaston (11:00 BST)

August 14th - 18th   2nd Test, Lord's (11:00 BST)

August 22nd - 26th  3rd Test, Headingley (11:00 BST)

September 4th – 8th   4th Test, Old Trafford (11:00 BST)

September 12th - 16th   5th Test, The Oval (11:00 BST)

New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka

Aug 14 - Aug 18 Sri Lanka v New Zealand, 1st Test Galle International Stadium, Galle 5:30 AM

Aug 22 - Aug 26 Sri Lanka v New Zealand, 2nd Test P Sara Oval, Colombo 5:30 AM

Aug 31 Sri Lanka v New Zealand, 1st T20I R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 2:30 PM

Sep 02 Sri Lanka v New Zealand, 2nd T20I R.Premadasa Stadium, Colombo 2:30 PM

Sep 06 Sri Lanka vs New Zealand, 3rd T20I Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Pallekele 2:30 PM

South Africa tour of India - 3 Tests, 3 T20Is Sep 15-Oct 23

Sep 15 India v South Africa 1st T20I Dharamsala 2:30 PM

Sep 18 India v South Africa 2nd T20I Mohali 2:30 PM

Sep 22 India v South Africa 3rd T20I Bengaluru 2:30 PM

Oct 02 - Oct 06 India v South Africa, 1st Test Visakhapatnam 5:00 AM

Oct 10  - Oct 14 India v South Africa, 2nd Test Ranchi 5:00 AM

Oct 19 - Oct 23 India v South Africa, 3rd Test Pune 5:00 AM

Bangladesh Tri-Series 2019

Sep 13 Bangladesh v Zimbabwe Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka 1:30 PM

Sep 14 Afghanistan v Zimbabwe Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka 1:30 PM

Sep 15 Bangladesh v Afghanistan Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka 1:30 PM

Sep 18 Bangladesh v Zimbabwe  Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram 1:30 PM

Sep 20 Zimbabwe v Afghanistan  Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram 1:30 PM

Sep 21 Bangladesh v Afghanistan  Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram 1:30 PM

Sep 24 TBC v TBC  Final Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka 1:30 PM

Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan 2019

Sep 27 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 1st ODI National Stadium, Karachi 6:00 AM

Sep 29 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 2nd ODI National Stadium, Karachi 6:00 AM

Oct 03 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 3rd ODI National Stadium, Karachi 6:00 AM

Oct 05 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 1st T20I Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore 11:00 AM

Oct 07 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 2nd T20I Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore 11:00 AM

Oct 09 Pakistan v Sri Lanka, 3rd T20I Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore 11:00 AM

Sri Lanka tour of Australia - 3 T20Is Oct 27-Nov 01

Oct 27 Australia v Sri Lanka 1st T20I Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 3:30 AM

Oct 30 Australia v Sri Lanka 2nd T20I Gabba, Brisbane 8:10 AM

Nov 01 Australia v Sri Lanka 3rd T20I  MCG, Melbourne 8:10 AM

England tour of New Zealand - 2 Tests, 5 T20Is Oct 27-Dec 03

Oct 27 New Zealand XI v England, 1st T20 Lincoln 1:00 AM

Oct 29 New Zealand XI v England, 2nd T20 Lincoln 12:00 AM

Nov 01 New Zealand v England, 1st T20I Hagley Oval, Christchurch 1:00 AM

Nov 03 New Zealand v England, 2nd T20I Westpac Stadium, Wellington 1:00 AM

Nov 05 New Zealand v England, 3rd T20I Saxton Oval, Nelson 1:00 AM

Nov 08 New Zealand v England, 4th T20I McLean Park, Napier 5:00 AM

Nov 10, Sun New Zealand v England, 5th T20I Eden Park, Auckland 1:00 AM

Nov 11 - Nov 12 New Zealand XI v England, 2-day Practice Match Whangarei 10:00 PM (Nov 11)

Nov 14 - Nov 16 New Zealand XI v England, 3-day Practice Match, Whangarei 10:00 PM (Nov 14)

Nov 20 - 24 New Zealand v England, 1st Test Bay Oval, Tauranga 10:00 PM (Nov 20)

Nov 28 - Dec 02 New Zealand v England, 2nd Test Hamilton 10:00 PM (Nov 28)

Pakistan tour of Australia 2 Tests, 3 T20Is  Nov 03-Dec 03

Nov 03 Australia v Pakistan 1st T20I Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney 3:30 AM

Nov 05 Australia v Pakistan 2nd T20I Manuka Oval, Canberra 8:10 AM

Nov 08 Australia v Pakistan 3rd T20I Perth Stadium, Perth 8:30 AM

Nov 21 - Nov 25 Australia v Pakistan, 1st Test Gabba, Brisbane 12:00 AM (Nov 21)

Nov 29 - Dec 03 Australia v Pakistan, 2nd Test Adelaide Oval, Adelaide 3:30 AM

Bangladesh tour of India - 2 Tests, 3 T20Is Nov 03-Nov 26

Nov 03 India v Bangladesh, 1st T20I Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi 1:30 PM

Nov 07 India v Bangladesh, 2nd T20I Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot 1:30 PM

Nov 10 India v Bangladesh, 3rd T20I Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur 1:30 PM

Nov 14 - Nov 18 India v Bangladesh, 1st Test Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore 4:00 AM

Nov 22 - Nov 26 India v Bangladesh, 2nd Test Eden Gardens, Kolkata 4:00 AM

 

West Indies tour of India - 3 ODIs, 3 T20Is - Dec 06-Dec 22

Dec 06 Fri India v West Indies, 1st T20I Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 1:30 PM

Dec 08 India v West Indies, 2nd T20I Thiruvananthapuram 1:30 PM

Dec 11 India v West Indies, 3rd T20I Hyderabad 1:30 PM

Dec 15 India v West Indies, 1st ODI MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai 8:30 AM

Dec 18 India v West Indies, 2nd ODI, Visakhapatnam 8:30 AM

Dec 22 India v West Indies, 3rd ODI Barabati Stadium, Cuttack 8:30 AM

New Zealand tour of Australia - 3 Tests - Dec 12-Jan 07

Dec 12 - Dec 16 Australia v New Zealand, 1st Test Perth Stadium, Perth 5:00 AM

Dec 26 - Dec 30 Australia v New Zealand, 2nd Test MCG, Melbourne 12:00 AM (Dec 26) 12:00 AM

Jan 03 - Jan 07 Australia v New Zealand, 3rd Test Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney 12:00 AM (Jan 03)

England tour of South Africa - 3 ODIs, 4 Tests, 3 T20Is - Dec 17-Feb 16

Dec 17 - Dec 18 South African Invitation XI v England, Benoni 8:00 AM

Dec 20 - Dec 22 South Africa A v England, 3-day Practice Match Benoni 8:00 AM

Dec 26 - Dec 30 South Africa v England, 1st Test SuperSport Park, Centurion 8:00 AM

Jan 03 - Jan 07 South Africa v England, 2nd Test Newlands, Cape Town 8:30 AM

Jan 16 - Jan 20 South Africa v England, 3rd Test St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 8:00 AM

Jan 24 - Jan 28 South Africa v England, 4th Test Johannesburg 8:00 AM

Jan 31 South African Invitation XI v England, 1st One-day Practice Match Boland Park, Paarl 8:00 AM

Feb 01 South African Invitation XI v England, 2nd One-day Practice Match Boland Park, Paarl 8:00 AM

Feb 04 South Africa v England, 1st ODI Newlands, Cape Town 11:00 AM

Feb 07 South Africa v England, 2nd ODI Kingsmead, Durban 11:00 AM

Feb 09 South Africa v England, 3rd ODI Johannesburg 8:00 AM

Feb 12 South Africa v England, 1st T20I Buffalo Park, East London 4:00 PM

Feb 14 South Africa v England, 2nd T20I Kingsmead, Durban 12:30 PM

Feb 16 South Africa v England, 3rd T20I SuperSport Park, Centurion 4:00 PM

 

T20 Domestic Fixtures – Vitality Blast, CPL, Euro T20 Slam – July – October 2019

VITALITY BLAST

TUE, AUG 13 

Gloucestershire v Hampshire, South Group County Ground, Bristol 6:30 PM

Derbyshire v Worcestershire, North Group County Ground, Derby 6:30 PM

WED, AUG 14 

Essex v Middlesex, South Group County Ground, Chelmsford 6:30 PM

Kent v Glamorgan, South Group St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury 6:30 PM

Northamptonshire v Lancashire, North Group County Ground, Northampton 6:30 PM

THU, AUG 15 

Durham v Worcestershire, North Group Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street 6:30 PM

Surrey v Sussex, South Group Kennington Oval, London 6:30 PM

Derbyshire v Leicestershire, North Group County Ground, Derby 6:30 PM

FRI, AUG 16 

Somerset v Gloucestershire, South Group Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 6:30 PM

Yorkshire v Durham, North Group Headingley, Leeds 6:30 PM

Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire, North Group Trent Bridge, Nottingham 6:30 PM

Northamptonshire v Leicestershire, North Group County Ground, Northampton 6:30 PM

Lancashire v Birmingham Bears, North Group Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 6:30 PM

Kent v Sussex, South Group St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury 6:30 PM

Hampshire v Surrey, South Group Ageas Bowl, Southampton 6:30 PM

Essex v Glamorgan, South Group County Ground, Chelmsford 6:30 PM

THU, AUG 22 

Sussex v Essex, South Group County Ground, Hove 6:30 PM

Middlesex v Hampshire, South Group Lord's, London 6:30 PM

FRI, AUG 23 

Derbyshire v Northamptonshire, North Group County Ground, Derby 6:30 PM

Birmingham Bears v Worcestershire, North Group Edgbaston, Birmingham 6:30 PM

Durham v Yorkshire, North Group Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street 6:30 PM

Kent v Surrey, South Group St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury 6:30 PM

Gloucestershire v Somerset, South Group County Ground, Bristol 6:30 PM

Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire, North Group Grace Road, Leicester 6:30 PM

SAT, AUG 24 

Middlesex v Sussex, South Group Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge 2:30 PM

Somerset v Glamorgan, South Group Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 6:30 PM

SUN, AUG 25 

Birmingham Bears v Northamptonshire, North Group Edgbaston, Birmingham 2:30 PM

Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire, North Group Trent Bridge, Nottingham 2:30 PM

Worcestershire v Lancashire, North Group New Road, Worcester 2:30 PM

Hampshire v Essex, South Group Ageas Bowl, Southampton 2:30 PM

Leicestershire v Derbyshire, North Group Grace Road, Leicester 2:30 PM

MON, AUG 26

Glamorgan v Sussex, South Group Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 2:30 PM

Lancashire v Derbyshire, North Group Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 2:30 PM

TUE, AUG 27 

Surrey v Somerset, South Group Kennington Oval, London 6:30 PM

Durham v Birmingham Bears, North Group Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street 6:30 PM

WED, AUG 28

Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire, North Group New Road, Worcester 5:30 PM

THU, AUG 29 

Kent v Gloucestershire, South Group St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury 6:30 PM

Surrey v Essex, South Group Kennington Oval, London 6:30 PM

Yorkshire v Northamptonshire, North Group Headingley, Leeds 6:30 PM

Hampshire v Middlesex, South Group Ageas Bowl, Southampton 6:30 PM

FRI, AUG 30 

Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Ground, Northampton 6:30 PM

Essex v Kent, South Group County Ground, Chelmsford 6:30 PM

Birmingham Bears v Yorkshire, North Group Edgbaston, Birmingham 6:30 PM

Sussex v Gloucestershire, South Group County Ground, Hove 6:30 PM

Somerset v Middlesex, South Group Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 6:30 PM

Lancashire v Leicestershire, North Group Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 6:30 PM

Nottinghamshire v Durham, North Group Trent Bridge, Nottingham 6:30 PM

Glamorgan v Hampshire, South Group Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 6:30 PM

WED, SEP 04 

Lancashire v Essex, 1st Quarter-Final, Riverside Ground in Chester-le-Street 6:30 PM

THU, SEP 05 

Nottinghamshire v Middlesex, 2nd Quarter-Final, Trent Bridge in Nottingham 6:30 PM

FRI, SEP 06 

Sussex v Worcestershire, 3rd Quarter-Final, County Ground in Hove 6:30 PM

SAT, SEP 07 

Gloucestershire v Derbyshire, 4th Quarter-Final, County Ground in Bristol 6:30 PM

SAT SEP 21 

T20 Blast 2019 Finals days TBC v TBC, 1st Semi-Final Edgbaston, Birmingham 11:00 AM

TBC v TBC, 2nd Semi-Final Edgbaston, Birmingham 2:30 PM

TBC v TBC, Final Edgbaston, Birmingham 6:30 PM

Caribbean Premier League 2019

WED, SEP 04

MATCH 1 -Trinbago Knight Riders v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad 12:00 PM (Thu 04) / 11:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

THU, SEP 05

MATCH 2 - Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks Providence Stadium, Guyana 11:00 PM (Fri 06) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

FRI, SEP 06

MATCH 3 - Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs, Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad 1:00 AM (Sat 07) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SAT, SEP 07

MATCH 4 -Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, Providence Stadium, Guyana 1:00 AM (Sun 07) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SUN, SEP 08

MATCH 5 -Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Zouks Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad 5:00 PM 04:00 PM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

MATCH 6 - Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents, Providence Stadium, Guyana 10:00 PM (Sept 09) 09:00 PM GMT / 05:00 PM LOCAL

 TUE, SEP 10

MATCH 7 -St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts 1:00 AM (Sep 10) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

 WED, SEP 11

MATCH 8 - StKitts and Nevis Patriots v Barbados Tridents Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts 11:00 AM (Sep 11) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

THU, SEP 12

MATCH 9 -Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica 1:00 AM (Sep 12) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

FRI, SEP 13

MATCH 10 - Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica 2:00 AM (Sep 13) 11:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

SAT, SEP 14

MATCH 11 - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts 1:00 AM (Sep 14) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SUN, SEP 15

MATCH 12 - Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica 6:00 PM (Sep 15) 05:00 PM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

 MATCH 13 - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Stars Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts 11:00 PM (Sep 16) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

TUE, SEP 17

MATCH 14 - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts 11:00 PM (Sep 17) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

WED, SEP 18

MATCH 15 - Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica 1:00 AM (Sep 19) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

THU, SEP 19

MATCH 16 - Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica 1:00 AM (Sep 20) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

FRI, SEP 20

MATCH 17 - St Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 1:00 AM (Sep 21) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SAT, SEP 21

MATCH 18 - St Lucia Stars v Trinbago Knight Rider Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 1:00 AM (Sep 22) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SUN, SEP 22

MATCH 19 - Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 11:00 PM (Sep 23) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

MON, SEP 23

MATCH 20 - Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 11:00 PM (Sep 24) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

TUE, SEP 24

MATCH 21 - St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia1 11:00 PM (Sep 25) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

WED, SEP 25

MATCH 22 - St Lucia Zouks v Guyana Amazon Warriors Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 11:00 PM (Sep 26) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

THU, SEP 26

MATCH 23 - Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 11:00 PM (Sep 27) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

FRI, SEP 27

MATCH 24 - St Lucia Zouks v Jamaica Tallawahs Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia 1:00 AM (Sep 28) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SAT, SEP 28

MATCH 25 - Barbados Tridents v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 1:00 AM (Sep 29) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SUN, SEP 29

MATCH 26 - Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Zouks Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados 11:00 AM (Sep 30) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

MON, SEP 30

MATCH 27 - Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad 12:00 AM (Oct 01)

WED, OCT 02

MATCH 28 - Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad 11:00 PM (Oct 03) 11:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

THU, OCT 03

MATCH 28 - Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs, Providence Stadium, Guyana 11:00 PM (Oct 04) 10:00 PM GMT / 06:00 PM LOCAL

FRI, OCT 04

Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders, Providence Stadium, Guyana 1:00 AM (Oct 05) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SUN, OCT 06

TBC v TBC, Qualifier 1, Providence Stadium, Guyana 4:00 PM - 03:00 PM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

TBC v TBC, Eliminator, Providence Stadium, Guyana 8.30 AM - 07:30 PM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

TUE, OCT 08

TBC v TBC, Qualifier 2 Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad 1:00 AM (Oct 08) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

SAT, OCT 12

TBC v TBC, Final Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad 1:00 AM (Oct 12) 12:00 AM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

Sri Lanka Women tour of Australia 2019

SEP 29TH Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 1st T20I, North Sydney Oval, Sydney 05:30AM

SEPT 30TH Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 2nd T20I, North Sydney Oval, Sydney 10:00AM

OCT 2nd Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 3rd T20I, North Sydney Oval, Sydney 05:00AM

OCT 5th Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match), Allan Border Field, Brisbane 01:00AM

OCT 7th Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match), Allan Border Field, Brisbane 01:00AM

OCT 9th Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women 3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match), Allan Border Field, Brisbane 01:00AM

County, State, Province and Island Fixtures

SpecSavers County Championship

SpecSavers County Championship Division 1 - Sept 10 - 13

Warwickshire v Essex Edgbaston, Birmingham 10:30 AM

Hampshire v Surrey Ageas Bowl, Southampton 10:30 AM

Nottinghamshire v Kent Trent Bridge, Nottingham 10:30 AM

Somerset v Yorkshire Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 10:30 AM

 

SpecSavers County Championship Division 2

Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol 10:30 AM

Lancashire v Derbyshire Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 10:30 AM

Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Fischer Grace Road, Leicester 10:30 AM

Middlesex v Durham Lord's, London 10:30 AM

Worcestershire v Glamorgan Blackfinch New Road, Worcester 10:30 AM

 

SpecSavers County Championship Division 1 - Sept 16 - 19

Yorkshire v Kent Headingley, Leeds 10:30 AM

Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham 10:30 AM

Hampshire v Somerset Ageas Bowl, Southampton 10:30 AM

Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford 10:30 AM

 

SpecSavers County Championship Division 2

Glamorgan v Leicestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 10:30 AM

Lancashire v Middlesex Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 10:30 AM

Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton 10:30 AM

Derbyshire v Sussex County Ground, Derby 10:30 AM

Worcestershire vs Gloucestershire Blackfinch New Road, Worcester 10:30 AM

 

SpecSavers County Championship Division 1 - Sep 23 - 26

Kent v Hampshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury 10:30 AM

Somerset v Essex Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 10:30 AM

Surrey v Nottinghamshire Kennington Oval, London 10:30 AM

Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham 10:30 AM

 

SpecSavers County Championship Division 2

Durham v Glamorgan Emirates Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street 10:30 AM

Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Bristol 10:30 AM

Leicestershire v Lancashire Fischer Grace Road, Leicester 10:30 AM

Middlesex v Derbyshire Lord's, London 10:30 AM

Sussex v Worcestershire Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 10:30 AM