< >
CricketWorld.com, Latest Cricket News & Results
 

Live Cricket Streaming Schedule – Monday to Saturday July 31st 2021 – India, Sri Lanka, West Indies, Australia, Pakistan plus the Hundred & More

Sri Lanka v India
Sri Lanka v India
©Reuters
 

Live Cricket Streaming Schedule – Monday to Saturday July 31st 2021 – India, Sri Lanka, West Indies, Australia, Pakistan plus the Hundred & More.....

Lots of live cricket streaming action to watch this including International men's and women's cricket in Sri Lanka, West Indies and Ireland, the Hundred and Royal london Cup in the UK and the TNPL and Jharkhand T20 Leagues in India and in Sweden, the ECS Stocholm T10 continues.....

Watch all the Live Cricket Streaming action over the coming week - Sri Lanka, India, West Indies, the Hundred, Royal London One Day Cup, ECS Stockholm, Tamil Nadu T20 and Jharkhand T20.

Live Cricket Streaming Schedule


Monday July 26th 2021

 

Netherlands Women tour of Ireland, 2021

Ireland Women vs Netherlands Women, 1st T20I The Village, Dublin 4:00 PM

Tamil Nadu Premier League 2021

Nellai Royal Kings vs IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans, 10th Match MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai 3:00 PM

Jharkhand T20 League 2021

Dhanbad Dynamos vs Bokaro Blasters, 9:00 AM

Singhbhum Strikers vs Ranchi Raiders, 1:00 PM

 

The Hundred Men’s Competition 2021

Trent Rockets vs Northern Superchargers, 7th Match Trent Bridge, Nottingham 6:30

The Hundred Women’s Competition 2021

Trent Rockets Women vs Northern Superchargers Women, 7th Match Trent Bridge, Nottingham 3:00 PM

 

ECS T10-Sweden – Stockholm

Nacka vs Djurgardens IF, 12:30 PM at the Märsta Cricket Club in Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CF vs Djurgardens IF, 2:30 PM at the Märsta Cricket Club in Stockholm

Nacka vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM at the Märsta Cricket Club in Stockholm

Alby Zalmi CF vs Djurgardens IF, 6:30 PM at the Märsta Cricket Club in Stockholm

 

International Fixtures


India’s tour of Sri Lanka, 2021 – T20I series

27th July 2nd T20I - Colombo

29th July 3rd T20I – Colombo

 

Pakistan Tour of West indies 2021

27 Jul – 1st T20I, Kensington Oval, Barbados

28 Jul – 2nd T20I, Kensington Oval, Barbados

31 Jul – 3rd T20I, Providence Stadium, Guyana

 

Netherlands Women Tour of Ireland 2021

26 July 2021: 1st T20I (Malahide, starting 4pm)

27 July 2021: 2nd T20I (Malahide, starting 4pm)

29 July 2021: 3rd T20I (Malahide, starting 4pm)

30 July 2021: 4th T20I (Malahide, starting 4pm)

 

The Hundred Men’s and Women’s 2021


July 26, Trent Rockets v Northern Superchargers, Trent Bridge

July 27, Welsh Fire v Southern Brave, Sophia Gardens

July 28, Manchester Originals v Northern Superchargers, Emirates Old Trafford

July 29, London Spirit v Trent Rockets, Lord's

July 30, Southern Brave v Birmingham Phoenix, Ageas Bowl

July 31, Welsh Fire v Manchester Originals, Sophia Gardens

July 31, Northern Superchargers v Oval Invincibles, Emerald Headingley

 

Royal London One Day Cup 2021


Tuesday, July 27, 2021

Derbyshire v Warwickshire (The Incora County Ground)

Gloucestershire Worcestershire Rapids  (Bristol County Ground)

Hampshire v Sussex Sharks (Ageas Bowl)

Middlesex v Durham (Venue TBC)

Surrey v Notts Outlaws (Kia Oval)

Wednesday, July 28, 2021        

Kent Spitfires v Lancashire (Beckenham)

Somerset v Glamorgan (The Cooper Associates County Ground)

Yorkshire Vikings v Northamptonshire Steelbacks (Scarborough)

Thursday, July 29, 2021

Durham v Gloucestershire (South Northumberland CC)

Essex Eagles v Worcestershire Rapids (The Cloudfm County Ground)

Warwickshire v Leicestershire Foxes (Edgbaston)

Friday, July 30, 2021    

Derbyshire v Glamorgan (The Incora County Ground)

Middlesex v Hampshire (Venue TBC)

Notts Outlaws v Somerset (Welbeck)

Surrey v Northamptonshire Steelbacks (Kia Oval)

Sussex Sharks v Kent Spitfires (The 1st Central County Ground)

 

Tamil Nadu Premier League 2021


July 27, Tuesday Dindigul Dragons vs Ruby Trichy Warriors - 7.30 PM IST

July 28, Wednesday Salem Spartans vs Chepauk Super Gillies - 3:30 PM IST

Madurai Panthers vs LYCA Kovai Kings - 7.30 PM IST

July 29, Thursday Ruby Trichy Warriors vs IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans - 7.30 PM IST

July 30, Friday Dindigul Dragons vs Salem Spartans - 7:30 PM IST

July 31, SaturdayLYCA Kovai Kings vs IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans - 3:30 PM IST

Madhurai Panthers vs Nellai Royal Kings - 7.30 PM IST

 

Jharkhand T20 League 2021


July 27, Tuesday

Jamshedpur Jugglers vs Dumka Daredevils, 9:00 AM

Bokaro Blasters vs Singhbhum Strikers, 1:00 PM

July 28, Wednesday

Dhanbad Dynamos vs Jamshedpur Jugglers, 9:00 AM

Ranchi Raiders vs Dumka Daredevils, 1:00 PM

July 29, Thursday

Jamshedpur Jugglers vs Bokaro Blasters, 9:00 AM

Dumka Daredevils vs Singhbhum Strikers, 1:00 PM

July 30, Friday

Ranchi Raiders vs Dhanbad Dynamos, 9:00 AM

Bokaro Blasters vs Dumka Daredevils, 1:00 PM

July 31, Saturday

Ranchi Raiders vs Jamshedpur Jugglers, 9:00 AM

Singhbhum Strikers vs Dhanbad Dynamos, 1:00 PM

 

ECS T10 Sweden – Stockholm


July 27, Tuesday

Djurgardens IF vs Huddinge, 12:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Marsta, 2:30 PM

Marsta vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Nacka, 6:30 PM

 

July 28, Wednesday

Nacka vs Alby Zalmi CF, 12:30 PM

Djurgardens IF vs Alby Zalmi CF, 2:30 PM

Nacka vs Huddinge, 4:30 PM

Djurgardens IF vs Marsta, 6:30 PM

 

July 29, Thursday

Nacka vs Marsta, 12:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Huddinge, 2:30 PM

Marsta vs Djurgardens IF, 4:30 PM

Alby Zalmi CF vs Huddinge, 6:30 PM

 

July 30, Friday

First quarter-final, 12:30 PM

Second quarter-final, 2:30 PM

Third quarter-final, 4:30 PM

Fourth quarter-final, 6:30 PM

 

July 31, Saturday

First semi-final, 12:30 PM

Second semi-final, 2:30 PM

Bronze Final, 5:30 PM

Final, 7:30 PM

 

 ©Cricket World 2021


 

Warwickshire vs Somerse

 
 

Highlights | Kent v Middlesex:

 
 

Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire

 
 
 

Warwickshire vs Somerse

 
 

Highlights | Kent v Middlesex:

 
 

Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire